Additional information
Manufacturer Name | SANOFI |
---|---|
Strength | Ibuprofen 200mg, Paracetamol 325mg & caffeine 30mg |
₦10.00
Manufacturer Name | SANOFI |
---|---|
Strength | Ibuprofen 200mg, Paracetamol 325mg & caffeine 30mg |
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.